Музыкальный театр
Группа ДО

понедельник

17:30 — 18:15

вокал

 

 

четверг

18:30 — 19:00

хореография

19:00 — 19:30

вокал

 

суббота

12:30 — 13:15

хореография

13:15 — 14:00

актёрское мастерство

 

Группа МИ

среда

17:00 — 17:45

вокал

17:45 — 18:30

вокал

суббота

12:30 — 13:15

актёрское мастерство

13:15 — 14:00

хореография

14:00 — 14:45

вокал

 

 

Группа ФА

среда

18:30 — 20:30

актёрское мастерство

хореография

 

четверг

18:30 — 19:30

вокал

19:30 — 20:30

хореография

 

Домифарики

3—4 года

четверг

17:30 — 18:30

музыка + ритмика

суббота

10:30 — 11:00

азбука актёра

11:00 — 11:45

ритмика

 

 

Домифарики

4 — 5 лет

понедельник

18:15 — 18:45

вокал

 

 

четверг

17:30 — 18:30

музыка + ритмика

 

 

суббота

11:00 — 11:45

ритмика

11:45 — 12:15

азбука актёра

 

Шоу-группа

понедельник

18:45 —19:15

музыкальный

английский

19:15 — 20:00

вокал

среда

17:00 — 17:45

хореография

17:45 —18:15

сольфеджио

18:15 — 19:00

актёрское мастерство

четверг

18:30 —19:30

хореография

19:30 — 20:00

вокал

Группа

ПРОФИ

понедельник

18:45 — 19:15

вокал

19:15 — 19:45

музыкальный

английский

среда

16:00 — 16:30

вокал

16:30 — 17:00

сольфеджио

18:15 — 19:00

актёрское

мастерство

 

суббота

11:00 — 11:45

актёрское

мастерство

11:45 — 12:30

хореография

 

Группа DoMiFive

среда

17:15 — 18:15

вокал

18:30 — 19:00

хореография

19:00 — 19:45

актёрское

мастерство

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дополнительные группы
Рисование и творчество

3 — 4 года

понедельник

16:30 — 17:00

 

Рисование

4 — 5 лет

понедельник

17:30 — 18:15

 

суббота

12:20 — 13:10

 

Рисование и живопись

6 — 9 лет

понедельник

18:15 — 19:15

 

суббота

11:15 — 12:15

 

Мама и малыш

1 группа

понедельник

16:30 — 17:00

рисование

и творчество

17:00 — 17:30

музыка

 

 

 

Мама и малыш

2 группа

четверг

10:30 — 11:00

музыка

рисование

и творчество

 

 

 

 

Словолодочки

4 — 5 лет

среда

18:30 —19:15

 

суббота

11:00 — 11:45

 

Словолодочки

5 — 6 лет

понедельник

18:40 — 19:25

 

суббота

12:00 — 12:45

 

Гибкое фортепиано

младшая группа

вторник

17:45 — 18:30

 

четверг

17:45 — 18:30

 

Гибкое фортепиано

старшая группа

вторник

16:15 — 17:00

 

четверг

16:15 — 17:00

 

Современная хореография

13 — 16 лет

среда

16:00 — 17:00

 

 

 

 

Современная хореография

9 — 12 лет

среда

15:15 — 16:00

 

 

 

 

Курс вокала

для взрослых

вторник

20:00 — 21:00